$1000 PS5 Thrustmaster T-GT II Ostra jazda bez mandatów w Gran Turismo w 4K HDR !
14 maja 20228 895 przegląd
GRAN TURISMO 7 #1 | THRUSTMASTER T-GT II [PS5] | BMW 4 | RED BULL X2014 | LAMBORGHINI LAMBO V12 VGT
10 grudnia 2022418 przegląd
Thrustmaster T-GT II Review - Is it the Best Wheel for GT7 or Should you Go Direct Drive?
26 kwietnia 202313 994 przegląd
First Race with the Thrustmaster T-GT II Wheel // GT7 PSVR2 // Follow-up Review
28 kwietnia 20234 810 przegląd
WRC 10 WORLD RECORD (PS5) | Mitsubishi Evo V | Thrustmaster T-GT II
10 czerwca 20223 092 przegląd
Is the Thrustmaster T-GT II Worth it over Direct Drive for GT7 in 2024?
11 marca1 954 przegląd
Trying my THRUSTMASTER T150 Wheel after Using the T-GT II for the Past 4 Months and WOW! GT7 PSVR2
20 sierpnia 20231 673 przegląd
The Crew Motorfest Early Access | First Impressions with Thrustmaster T GT-II on PS5
12 września 2023115 przegląd
Honda Civic Type-R 2023 - Assetto Corsa | Thrustmaster T-GT II
18 listopada 2022105 przegląd
Gran Turismo 7 - Drifting a Toyota Supra | Thrustmaster T-GT II & Sparco R383 Wheel!
27 marca 2022810 przegląd
DiRT Rally 2.0 | Clean, Fast Run in Citroën C4 | Thrustmaster T-GT II + TH8A Shifter
29 marca 20221 980 przegląd
My Thrustmaster T-GT II $0.02 Review
29 grudnia 20224 668 przegląd
Alfa Romeo Gulia Quadrifoglio - Assetto Corsa | Thrustmaster T-GT II
20 listopada 2022151 przegląd
DiRT Rally 2.0 | There’s a Monster in The Woods.. | Thrustmaster T-GT II Gameplay
22 marca 20222 937 przegląd
Thrustmaster T-GT II with aftermarket Steering wheels MOMO montecarlo colabs with spoon. Part.1
28 marca 2022421 przegląd
WRC 10 PS5 | Sébastien Ogier 2017 Ford Fiesta | Thrustmaster T-GT II (New Wheel!)
15 lutego 20225 719 przegląd
Review: Thrustmaster T-GT
29 stycznia 202216 479 przegląd
An Honest Review of the Thrustmaster T-GT II | The $800 Belt-Drive Wheel...
19 marca 2022126 072 przegląd
WRC 10 | Global Top 10 Run in Toyota Yaris (PC) | Thrustmaster T-GT II
22 lutego 20229 843 przegląd
Thrustmaster TGT-II Honest review and opinions
30 czerwca 202175 027 przegląd
$1000 PS5 Racing Wheel Setup - Unboxing Thrustmaster T-GT II + Ferrari SF1000
26 lipca 202110 360 338 przegląd
Thrustmaster T-GT II: New PS5 steering wheel EXPLAINED
25 czerwca 202132 706 przegląd